Author Topic: Halloween 2023 Stats  (Read 645 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Simon

  • Developer
  • Newbie
  • *****
  • Posts: 32
    • View Profile
Halloween 2023 Stats
« on: January 08, 2024, 12:42:42 AM »
Top 20 killers of zombified creatures
These the are people you want on your side in a zombie apocalypse :)
CharacterZombified killsZombified HPAverage per zombified creature
Scaramouche40112633
Three Wise Monkeys35412933
FlayII290471016
Jack Torrance2348813
Helena Handbasket23116537
Dick Deadeye19810945
Tibbalt19414037
Dam Frawd19213447
Tempest Fennac18614367
The Mad Dwarf17614958
Some Idiot16513428
ShadowJack153160010
Tischalla151347523
Flint15013078
andu147494033
orgakon144164811
Cobalternate12712039
Chromemagnum12712229
Wicksickness1227336
Aaron The Moor1126105

Offline Cobalt Manticore

  • The Not-So-Great Whatever!
  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 49
  • Shartak = Share +/- Take! Which do You?
    • View Profile
    • Tune in to BarnCat Radio!
Re: Halloween 2023 Stats, the Zombie Hunters, the Head Shotters!
« Reply #1 on: February 01, 2024, 12:31:01 PM »
Reads like a who's who of who all's still playing. :Funny_Face_by_pro_amateur: Good jobs, everyone. :woo: Gods forbid we gotta do this next year too, lol.
What side/s I'm on is up to you all.