Author Topic: Halloween 2022 Stats  (Read 64 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Simon

  • Developer
  • Newbie
  • *****
  • Posts: 31
    • View Profile
Halloween 2022 Stats
« on: November 14, 2022, 06:03:33 PM »
As of right now..

Top 20 killers of zombified creatures
These the are people you want on your side in a zombie apocalypse :)
CharacterZombified killsZombified HPAverage per zombified creature
TheDreadThespian burt reynolds24310444
Some Idiot24123619
The Mad Dwarf23720358
Dam Frawd23222219
Flint210222310
FlayII17717359
ShadowJack163211012
FlayIV1638165
gridflay151160810
Tempest Fennac1248026
Victor114145112
John Batman1013603
Ford Maddox Ford9094510
Wicked Rowan82107213
frest66113517
andu56264047
mexkrax463477
Atmosfear3135711
Plasmecha2041020
Gristle1987546